Official Govt & Legal Notices For Oct 28 2021

October 28, 2021

The official Government and Legal notices for today [Oct 28] include large group exemptions.

testimonial-divider

Large Group Exemption Tea On The Tee

  • Notice Type: Government Notice
  • Notice Sub Type: Public Notification
  • Notice ID: GN1083/2021
  • Public Authorities / Department: Ministry Level
  • Publication Date: 28 October 2021

Public Health [Covid-19 Emergency Powers] [Phased Re-Opening] Regulations 2021 Large Group Exemption

Whereas the Minister of Youth, Culture and Sport considers that Jill Dill of the Bermuda Tourism Authority is justifying an exemption from the prohibition in regulation 5[5] of the Public Health [Covid-19 Emergency Powers] [Phased Re-Opening] Regulations 2021 on groups of more than 20 persons assembling;

Now therefore, the Minister grants an exemption under regulation 5[5] of those Regulations to Jill Dill of the Bermuda Tourism Authority, 22 Church Street, Hamilton HM11, permitting a gathering of 75 persons to assemble for the purposes of Tea on the Tee on 5 November 2021 at 5:00pm to 10:00pm, at Ocean View Golf Course, 2 Barker’s Hill, Devonshire DV05, subject to all public health laws and regulations in place at the time of your event, and the standard large group conditions below.

Standard Large Group Conditions:

  • The number of attendees at any event cannot exceed 50% of the normal capacity at any indoor or outdoor setting. ‘Attendees’ include hosts, organizers, staff, volunteers, players, coaches, officials, spectators and vendors.
  • The use of SafeKey is required for all attendees at any gathering above the permitted number of persons. Attendees’ SafeKeys must be checked against a valid ID with name and date of birth, and be verified on https://verify.gov.bm/ prior to entry, per guidance at https://www.gov.bm/safekey.
  • Masks must be worn indoors and outdoors by staff and patrons if 6 foot distancing cannot be maintained, unless eating or drinking, or with members of one household or during physical exertion, per Public Health Guidelines at: www.gov.bm/mask-guidance
  • Contact tracing details must be collected from all attendees including full name, date and time of visit, phone and email in case there is a positive case in attendance.
  • Signage must be available throughout indoor and outdoor settings encouraging physical distancing and indoor mask wearing.
  • Marshalls must be deployed at the rate of 1 Marshall per 50 attendees, in particular at the entrance, bathrooms, food and drink vending, and narrow and enclosed areas to enforce 6 foot distancing, hand hygiene and mask wearing. Marshalls can include adult staff, volunteers and security. The event organiser shall identify the Marshalls by name to compliance and enforcement officers.
  • Sanitizing stations must be available at the entrance of any indoor setting and on tables and bar counters.
  • Lines for food, drinks and bathrooms must be marked to ensure 6 feet a distance between each person waiting in line.
  • Staff should complete the online Infection Prevention Control training available at: www.gov.bm/infection-prevention-and-control-training
  • Food and beverage vendors must comply with Environmental Health licensing and food hygiene regulations and requirements.
  • Employees must be screened for signs/symptoms of COVID-19 at the start of their shift. Sick employees must be directed to stay home or immediately go home if they feel or appear sick.
  • Adhere to cleaning and disinfecting Public Health guidelines at: https://www.gov.bm/covid-19-guidance-events-and-gatherings
  • WeHealth is strongly encouraged as it will help contain an outbreak in case of a positive case at any event whether above or below the permitted number.
  • A copy of this “Letter of no objection” for the Large Group gathering and the conditions must be posted at the entrance and clearly visible and kept on file to be made available upon request.

The Ministry of Youth, Culture and Sport reserves the right to withdraw the permission to have more than the permitted number of persons assembled at the event without notice or cost to the Bermuda Government subject to the status of COVID-19 in the local community.

The Bermuda Police Service and Officials from the Ministries of National Security, Health and Youth, Culture and Sport have right to attend and observe compliance of the conditions as prescribed above.

Dr. The Honourable Ernest G. Peets, JP

Minister of Youth, Culture and Sport

27 October 2021

testimonial-divider

Large Group Exemption IPI End Of Year Forum

  • Notice Type: Government Notice
  • Notice Sub Type: Public Notification
  • Notice ID: GN1084/2021
  • Public Authorities / Department: Ministry Level
  • Publication Date: 28 October 2021

Public Health [Covid-19 Emergency Powers] [Phased Re-Opening] Regulations 2021 Large Group Exemption

Whereas the Minister of Youth, Culture and Sport considers that Julie Jacobson of Institute for Private Investors is justifying an exemption from the prohibition in regulation 5[5] of the Public Health [Covid-19 Emergency Powers] [Phased Re-Opening] Regulations 2021 on groups of more than 20 persons assembling;

Now therefore, the Minister grants an exemption under regulation 5[5] of those Regulations to Julie Jacobson of P.O. Box 7022, New York, USA 10008, permitting a gathering of 75 persons to assemble for the purposes of IPI End of Year Forum on

  • 6 December 2021 at 6:00pm to 9:00pm, at The Unfinished Church, Government Hill Road, St George’s GE03;
  • 7 – 8 December 2021 at 7:00am to 9:00pm, at St Regis Bermuda Resort, 34 Coot Pond Road, St George’s GE02; and

Subject to all public health laws and regulations in place at the time of your event, and the standard large group conditions below.

Standard Large Group Conditions:

  • The number of attendees at any event cannot exceed 50% of the normal capacity at any indoor or outdoor setting. ‘Attendees’ include hosts, organizers, staff, volunteers, players, coaches, officials, spectators and vendors.
  • The use of SafeKey is required for all attendees at any gathering above the permitted number of persons. Attendees’ SafeKeys must be checked against a valid ID with name and date of birth, and be verified on https://verify.gov.bm/ prior to entry, per guidance at https://www.gov.bm/safekey.
  • Masks must be worn indoors and outdoors by staff and patrons if 6 foot distancing cannot be maintained, unless eating or drinking, or with members of one household or during physical exertion, per Public Health Guidelines at: www.gov.bm/mask-guidance
  • Contact tracing details must be collected from all attendees including full name, date and time of visit, phone and email in case there is a positive case in attendance.
  • Signage must be available throughout indoor and outdoor settings encouraging physical distancing and indoor mask wearing.
  • Marshalls must be deployed at the rate of 1 Marshall per 50 attendees, in particular at the entrance, bathrooms, food and drink vending, and narrow and enclosed areas to enforce 6 foot distancing, hand hygiene and mask wearing. Marshalls can include adult staff, volunteers and security. The event organiser shall identify the Marshalls by name to compliance and enforcement officers.
  • Sanitizing stations must be available at the entrance of any indoor setting and on tables and bar counters.
  • Lines for food, drinks and bathrooms must be marked to ensure 6 feet a distance between each person waiting in line.
  • Staff should complete the online Infection Prevention Control training available at: www.gov.bm/infection-prevention-and-control-training
  • Food and beverage vendors must comply with Environmental Health licensing and food hygiene regulations and requirements.
  • Employees must be screened for signs/symptoms of COVID-19 at the start of their shift. Sick employees must be directed to stay home or immediately go home if they feel or appear sick.
  • Adhere to cleaning and disinfecting Public Health guidelines at: https://www.gov.bm/covid-19-guidance-events-and-gatherings
  • WeHealth is strongly encouraged as it will help contain an outbreak in case of a positive case at any event whether above or below the permitted number.
  • A copy of this “Letter of no objection” for the Large Group gathering and the conditions must be posted at the entrance and clearly visible and kept on file to be made available upon request.

The Ministry of Youth, Culture and Sport reserves the right to withdraw the permission to have more than the permitted number of persons assembled at the event without notice or cost to the Bermuda Government subject to the status of COVID-19 in the local community.

The Bermuda Police Service and Officials from the Ministries of National Security, Health and Youth, Culture and Sport have right to attend and observe compliance of the conditions as prescribed above.

Dr. The Honourable Ernest G. Peets, JP

Minister of Youth, Culture and Sport

27 October 202

testimonial-divider

Large Group Exemption BFA 2021-22 Football Season

  • Notice Type: Government Notice
  • Notice Sub Type: Public Notification
  • Notice ID: GN1085/2021
  • Public Authorities / Department: Ministry Level
  • Publication Date: 28 October 2021

Public Health [Covid-19 Emergency Powers] [Phased Re-Opening] Regulations 2021 Large Group Exemption

Whereas the Minister of Youth, Culture and Sport considers that Mark Wade of Bermuda Football Association is justifying an exemption from the prohibition in regulation 5[5] of the Public Health [Covid-19 Emergency Powers] [Phased Re-Opening] Regulations 2021 on groups of more than 20 persons assembling;

Now therefore, the Minister grants an exemption under regulation 5[5] of those Regulations to Mark Wade of Bermuda Football Association, 1 BFA Way, Devonshire DV02, permitting a series of gatherings of more than the permitted number of persons to assemble for the purposes of the BFA 2021-22 Football Season between 30 October 2021 and 19 April 2022 per the dates, venues, times and permitted numbers specified below subject to all public health laws and regulations in place at the time of your event, the standard large group conditions below and the specific conditions:

  • BFA member clubs with food and bar establishments must abide by the Government’s Guidance for Indoor and Outdoor Dining, which can be found at: https://www.gov.bm/guidance-indoor-and-outdoor-dining.
  • BFA member clubs must abide by the Government’s Regulations on Travellers, as per the government website: https://www.gov.bm/applying-bermuda-travel-authorisation.

Standard Large Group Conditions:

  • The number of attendees at any event cannot exceed 50% of the normal capacity at any indoor or outdoor setting. ‘Attendees’ include hosts, organizers, staff, volunteers, players, coaches, officials, spectators and vendors.
  • The use of SafeKey is required for all attendees at any gathering above the permitted number of persons. Attendees’ SafeKeys must be checked against a valid ID with name and date of birth, and be verified on https://verify.gov.bm/ prior to entry, per guidance at https://www.gov.bm/safekey.
  • Masks must be worn indoors and outdoors by staff and patrons if 6 foot distancing cannot be maintained, unless eating or drinking, or with members of one household or during physical exertion, per Public Health Guidelines at: www.gov.bm/mask-guidance
  • Contact tracing details must be collected from all attendees including full name, date and time of visit, phone and email in case there is a positive case in attendance.
  • Signage must be available throughout indoor and outdoor settings encouraging physical distancing and indoor mask wearing.
  • Marshalls must be deployed at the rate of 1 Marshall per 50 attendees, in particular at the entrance, bathrooms, food and drink vending, and narrow and enclosed areas to enforce 6 foot distancing, hand hygiene and mask wearing. Marshalls can include adult staff, volunteers and security. The event organiser shall identify the Marshalls by name to compliance and enforcement officers.
  • Sanitizing stations must be available at the entrance of any indoor setting and on tables and bar counters.
  • Lines for food, drinks and bathrooms must be marked to ensure 6 feet a distance between each person waiting in line.
  • Staff should complete the online Infection Prevention Control training available at: www.gov.bm/infection-prevention-and-control-training
  • Food and beverage vendors must comply with Environmental Health licensing and food hygiene regulations and requirements.
  • Employees must be screened for signs/symptoms of COVID-19 at the start of their shift. Sick employees must be directed to stay home or immediately go home if they feel or appear sick.
  • Adhere to cleaning and disinfecting Public Health guidelines at: https://www.gov.bm/covid-19-guidance-events-and-gatherings
  • WeHealth is strongly encouraged as it will help contain an outbreak in case of a positive case at any event whether above or below the permitted number.
  • A copy of this “Letter of no objection” for the Large Group gathering and the conditions must be posted at the entrance and clearly visible and kept on file to be made available upon request.

The Ministry of Youth, Culture and Sport reserves the right to withdraw the permission to have more than the permitted number of persons assembled at the event without notice or cost to the Bermuda Government subject to the status of COVID-19 in the local community.

The Bermuda Police Service and Officials from the Ministries of National Security, Health and Youth, Culture and Sport have right to attend and observe compliance of the conditions as prescribed above.

Dr. The Honourable Ernest G. Peets, JP

Minister of Youth, Culture and Sport

27 October 2021

Schedule 1: Senior Men’s Football Season Schedule

DateCompetitionTimeVenueNumber Of Permitted AttendeesExemption Start TimeExemption End Time
Sat, 30 OctPremier Division (Week 1)9:00 PMGoose Gosling Field25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sun, 31 OctFirst Division (Week 1)12:30 PMPolice Field20010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sun, 31 OctFirst Division (Week 1)12:30 PMSouthampton Rangers – Southampton Oval20010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sun, 31 OctFirst Division (Week 1)12:30 PMGoose Gosling Field25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sun, 31 OctFirst Division (Week 1)12:30 PMMalabar Field15010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sun, 31 OctPremier Division (Week 1)3:00 PMBernard Park25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sun, 31 OctPremier Division (Week 1)3:00 PMPolice Field20010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sun, 31 OctPremier Division (Week 1)3:00 PMPHC Field25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sun, 31 OctPremier Division (Week 1)3:00 PMGarrison Field22010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 6 NovFirst Division (Week 2)3:00 PMSt. George’s Cricket Club – Wellington Oval25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 6 NovPremier Division (Week 2)3:00 PMSomerset Cricket Club25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 6 NovPremier Division (Week 2)9:00 PMGoose Gosling Field25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sun, 7 NovFirst Division (Week 2)12:30 PMSouthampton Rangers – Southampton Oval20010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sun, 7 NovFirst Division (Week 2)12:30 PMSt. David’s Cricket Club25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sun, 7 NovFirst Division (Week 2)12:30 PMGoose Gosling Field25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sun, 7 NovFirst Division (Week 2)12:30 PMSt. George’s Cricket Club – Wellington Oval25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sun, 7 NovPremier Division (Week 2)3:00 PMSt. George’s Cricket Club – Wellington Oval25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sun, 7 NovPremier Division (Week 2)3:00 PMBernard Park20010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sun, 7 NovPremier Division (Week 2)3:00 PMWhite Hill Field25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Wed, 10 NovPremier Division (Week 3)9:00 PMGoose Gosling Field25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Thu, 11 NovPremier Division (Week 3)3:00 PMBernard Park25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Thu, 11 NovPremier Division (Week 3)3:00 PMDevonshire Recreation Club20010:00 AM11:59 PM
Thu, 11 NovPremier Division (Week 3)3:00 PMSt. George’s Cricket Club – Wellington Oval25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Thu, 11 NovPremier Division (Week 3)3:00 PMSomerset Cricket Club25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 13 NovFA Cup Preliminary Rounds (First Division & Corona Teams)6:30 PMTBD10:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 13 NovFA Cup Preliminary Rounds (First Division & Corona Teams)9:00 PMTBD10:00 AM11:59 PM
Sun, 14 NovFA Cup Preliminary Rounds (First Division & Corona Teams)12:00 PMTBD10:00 AM11:59 PM
Sun, 14 NovFA Cup Preliminary Rounds (First Division & Corona Teams)12:00 PMTBD10:00 AM11:59 PM
Sun, 14 NovFA Cup Preliminary Rounds (First Division & Corona Teams)2:30 PMTBD10:00 AM11:59 PM
Sun, 14 NovFA Cup Preliminary Rounds (First Division & Corona Teams)2:30 PMTBD10:00 AM11:59 PM
Sun, 14 NovFA Cup Preliminary Rounds (First Division & Corona Teams)2:30 PMTBD10:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 20 NovFirst Division (Week 3)3:00 PMSouthampton Rangers – Southampton Oval20010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 20 NovFirst Division (Week 3)9:00 PMGoose Gosling Field25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 20 NovPremier Division (Week 4)3:00 PMGarrison Field22010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 20 NovPremier Division (Week 4)9:00 PMSomerset Cricket Club25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sun, 21 NovFirst Division (Week 3)12:30 PMGoose Gosling Field25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sun, 21 NovFirst Division (Week 3)12:30 PMSt. George’s Cricket Club – Wellington Oval25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sun, 21 NovFirst Division (Week 3)12:30 PMSouthampton Rangers- Southampton Oval20010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sun, 21 NovPremier Division (Week 4)3:00 PMDevonshire Recreation Club20010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sun, 21 NovPremier Division (Week 4)3:00 PMGoose Gosling Field25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sun, 21 NovPremier Division (Week 4)3:00 PMBernard Park25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 27 NovPremier Division (Week 5)3:00 PMSt. George’s Cricket Club – Wellington Oval25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sun, 28 NovFirst Division (Week 4)12:30 PMPolice Field20010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sun, 28 NovFirst Division (Week 4)12:30 PMMalabar Field15010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sun, 28 NovFirst Division (Week 4)12:30 PMSouthampton Rangers – Southampton Oval20010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sun, 28 NovFirst Division (Week 4)12:30 PMGoose Gosling Field25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sun, 28 NovFirst Division (Week 4)12:30 PMSt. George’s Cricket Club – Wellington Oval25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sun, 28 NovPremier Division (Week 5)3:00 PMDevonshire Recreation Club20010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sun, 28 NovPremier Division (Week 5)3:00 PMPolice Field20010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sun, 28 NovPremier Division (Week 5)3:00 PMGoose Gosling Field25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sun, 28 NovPremier Division (Week 5)3:00 PMGarrison Field22010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 4 DecFirst Division (Week 5)3:00 PMSouthampton Rangers – Southampton Oval20010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 4 DecPremier Division (Week 6)3:00 PMPHC Field25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sun, 5 DecFirst Division (Week 5)12:30 PMGoose Gosling Field25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sun, 5 DecFirst Division (Week 5)12:30 PMSt. George’s Cricket Club – Wellington Oval25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sun, 5 DecFirst Division (Week 5)12:30 PMPolice Field20010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sun, 5 DecFirst Division (Week 5)12:30 PMSt. David’s Cricket Club25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sun, 5 DecPremier Division (Week 6)3:00 PMPolice Field20010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sun, 5 DecPremier Division (Week 6)3:00 PMGarrison Field22010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sun, 5 DecPremier Division (Week 6)3:00 PMSt. George’s Cricket Club – Wellington Oval25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sun, 5 DecPremier Division (Week 6)3:00 PMSouthampton Rangers – Southampton Oval25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 11 DecPremier Division (Week 7)9:00 PMGoose Gosling Field25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sun, 12 DecPremier Division (Week 7)3:00 PMSomerset Cricket Club25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sun, 12 DecPremier Division (Week 7)3:00 PMBernard Park25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sun, 12 DecPremier Division (Week 7)3:00 PMPHC Field25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sun, 12 DecPremier Division (Week 7)3:00 PMWhite Hill Field25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 18 DecFirst Division (Week 6)6:30 PMGoose Gosling Field25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 18 DecPremier Division (Week 8)9:00 PMGoose Gosling Field25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sun, 19 DecFirst Division (Week 6)12:30 PMMalabar Field15010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sun, 19 DecFirst Division (Week 6)12:30 PMGoose Gosling Field25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sun, 19 DecFirst Division (Week 6)12:30 PMSt. George’s Cricket Club – Wellington Oval25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sun, 19 DecFirst Division (Week 6)12:30 PMSouthampton Rangers – Southampton Oval20010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sun, 19 DecPremier Division (Week 8)3:00 PMPHC Field25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sun, 19 DecPremier Division (Week 8)3:00 PMGarrison Field22010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sun, 19 DecPremier Division (Week 8)3:00 PMSt. George’s Cricket Club – Wellington Oval25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sun, 19 DecPremier Division (Week 8)3:00 PMSouthampton Rangers – Southampton Oval20010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sun, 26 DecFirst Division (Week 7)12:30 PMSt. George’s Cricket Club – Wellington Oval25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sun, 26 DecFirst Division (Week 7)12:30 PMSouthampton Rangers – Southampton Oval20010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sun, 26 DecFirst Division (Week 7)12:30 PMSt. David’s Cricket Club25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sun, 26 DecPremier Division (Week 9)3:00 PMGarrison Field25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sun, 26 DecPremier Division (Week 9)1:00 PMPolice Field20010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sun, 26 DecPremier Division (Week 9)3:00 PMSouthampton Rangers – Southampton Oval20010:00 AM11:59 PM
Mon, 27 DecFirst Division (Week 7)12:30 PMGoose Gosling Field25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Mon, 27 DecPremier Division (Week 9)1:00 PMWhite Hill Field25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Tues, 28 DecFirst Division (Week 8)3:00 PMSt. David’s Cricket Club25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Tues, 28 DecFirst Division (Week 7)12:30 PMSt. George’s Cricket Club – Wellington Oval25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Tues, 28 DecPremier Division (Week 10)1:00 PMDevonshire Recreation Club20010:00 AM11:59 PM
Tues, 28 DecPremier Division (Week 10)3:00 PMPHC Field25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Wed, 29 DecFirst Division (Week 8)7:00 PMGoose Gosling Field25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Wed, 29 DecFirst Division (Week 8)7:00 PMSomerset Cricket Club25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Wed, 29 DecPremier Division (Week 10)9:00 PMTBD10:00 AM11:59 PM
Wed, 29 DecPremier Division (Week 10)9:00 PMSomerset Cricket Club25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Wed, 29 DecPremier Division (Week 10)9:00 PMGoose Gosling Field25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Fri, 1 JanFirst Division (Week 9)12:30 PMPolice Field20010:00 AM11:59 PM
Fri, 1 JanFirst Division (Week 9)12:30 PMSouthampton Rangers – Southampton Oval20010:00 AM11:59 PM
Fri, 1 JanPremier Division (Week 11)3:00 PMSouthampton Rangers – Southampton Oval25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Fri, 1 JanPremier Division (Week 11)3:00 PMPHC Field25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 2 JanFirst Division (Week 9)12:30 PMGoose Gosling Field25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 2 JanFirst Division (Week 9)12:30 PMSt. George’s Cricket Club – Wellington Oval25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 2 JanPremier Division (Week 11)3:00 PMWhite Hill Field25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 2 JanPremier Division (Week 11)3:00 PMSt. George’s Cricket Club – Wellington Oval25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 2 JanPremier Division (Week 11)6:30 PMGoose Gosling Field25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Fri, 8 JanPremier Division (Week 12)8:00 PMGoose Gosling Field25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 9 JanPremier Division (Week 12)3:00 PMGarrison Field22010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 9 JanPremier Division (Week 12)3:00 PMPolice Field20010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 9 JanPremier Division (Week 12)3:00 PMWhite Hill Field25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 9 JanPremier Division (Week 12)3:00 PMSouthampton Rangers – Southampton Oval20010:00 AM11:59 PM
Fri, 15 JanPremier Division (Week 13)8:00 PMSomerset Cricket Club25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 16 JanFirst Division (Week 10)12:30 PMPolice Field20010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 16 JanFirst Division (Week 10)12:30 PMSt. David’s Cricket Club25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 16 JanFirst Division (Week 10)12:30 PMSouthampton Rangers – Southampton Oval20010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 16 JanFirst Division (Week 10)12:30 PMSt. George’s Cricket Club – Wellington Oval25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 16 JanFirst Division (Week 10)12:30 PMGoose Gosling Field25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 16 JanPremier Division (Week 13)3:00 PMWhite Hill Field25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 16 JanPremier Division (Week 13)3:00 PMPolice Field20010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 16 JanPremier Division (Week 13)3:00 PMDevonshire Recreations Club20010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 16 JanPremier Division (Week 13)3:00 PMBernard Park25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Fri, 21 Jan – Sun, 23 JanFA Challenge Cup First Round12:00 PMTBD10:00 AM11:59 PM
Fri, 21 Jan – Sun, 23 JanFA Challenge Cup First Round12:00 PMTBD10:00 AM11:59 PM
Fri, 21 Jan – Sun, 23 JanFA Challenge Cup First Round12:00 PMTBD10:00 AM11:59 PM
Fri, 21 Jan – Sun, 23 JanFA Challenge Cup First Round12:00 PMTBD10:00 AM11:59 PM
Fri, 21 Jan – Sun, 23 JanFA Challenge Cup First Round2:30 PMTBD10:00 AM11:59 PM
Fri, 21 Jan – Sun, 23 JanFA Challenge Cup First Round2:30 PMTBD10:00 AM11:59 PM
Fri, 21 Jan – Sun, 23 JanFA Challenge Cup First Round2:30 PMTBD10:00 AM11:59 PM
Fri, 21 Jan – Sun, 23 JanFA Challenge Cup First Round2:30 PMTBD10:00 AM11:59 PM
Fri, 29 JanFirst Division (Week 11)3:00 PMSt. George’s Cricket Club – Wellington Oval25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Fri, 29 JanPremier Division (Week 14)9:00 PMGoose Gosling Field25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 30 JanFirst Division (Week 11)12:30 PMSt. George’s Cricket Club – Wellington Oval25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 30 JanFirst Division (Week 11)12:30 PMGoose Gosling Field25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 30 JanFirst Division (Week 11)12:30 PMSt David’s Cricket Club25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 30 JanFirst Division (Week 11)12:30 PMSouthampton Rangers – Southampton Oval20010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 30 JanPremier Division (Week 14)3:00 PMDevonshire Recreation Club20010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 30 JanPremier Division (Week 14)3:00 PMSt. George’s Cricket Club – Wellington Oval25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 30 JanPremier Division (Week 14)3:00 PMSomerset Cricket Club25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 30 JanPremier Division (Week 14)3:00 PMSouthampton Rangers – Southampton Oval20010:00 AM11:59 PM
Mon, 1 FebFA Cup Quarter Finals Draw11:00 AMTBD10:00 AM11:59 PM
Fri, 5 FebFirst Division (Week 12)9:00 PMGoose Gosling Field25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Fri, 5 FebPremier Division (Week 15)8:00 PMPHC Field25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 6 FebFirst Division (Week 12)12:30 PMMalabar Field15010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 6 FebFirst Division (Week 12)12:30 PMPolice Field20010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 6 FebFirst Division (Week 12)12:30 PMGoose Gosling Field25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 6 FebFirst Division (Week 12)12:30 PMSouthampton Rangers – Southampton Oval20010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 6 FebPremier Division (Week 15)3:00 PMGoose Gosling Field25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 6 FebPremier Division (Week 15)3:00 PMSouthampton Rangers – Southampton Oval20010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 6 FebPremier Division (Week 15)3:00 PMDevonshire Recreation Club20010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 6 FebPremier Division (Week 15)3:00 PMGarrison Field22010:00 AM11:59 PM
Fri, 11 Feb – Sun, 13 FebFA Challenge CUP Quarter Finals2:30 PMTBD10:00 AM11:59 PM
Fri, 11 Feb – Sun, 13 FebFA Challenge CUP Quarter Finals2:30 PMTBD10:00 AM11:59 PM
Fri, 11 Feb – Sun, 13 FebFA Challenge CUP Quarter Finals2:30 PMTBD10:00 AM11:59 PM
Fri, 11 Feb – Sun, 13 FebFA Challenge CUP Quarter Finals2:30 PMTBD10:00 AM11:59 PM
Fri, 11 Feb – Sun, 13 FebFA Cup Semi Finals Draw5:15 PMTBD10:00 AM11:59 PM
Wed, 17 FebFirst Division (Week 13)9:00 PMGoose Gosling Field25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Fri, 19 FebPremier Division (Week 16)9:00 PMGoose Gosling Field25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 20 FebFirst Division (Week 13)12:30 PMSt David’s Cricket Club25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 20 FebFirst Division (Week 13)12:30 PMSt. George’s Cricket Club – Wellington Oval25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 20 FebFirst Division (Week 13)12:30 PMGoose Gosling Field25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 20 FebFirst Division (Week 13)12:30 PMSouthampton Rangers – Southampton Oval20010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 20 FebPremier Division (Week 16)3:00 PMSomerset Cricket Club25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 20 FebPremier Division (Week 16)3:00 PMSouthampton Rangers – Southampton Oval20010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 20 FebPremier Division (Week 16)3:00 PMWhite Hill Field25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 20 FebPremier Division (Week 16)3:00 PMPHC Field25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Thu, 25 FebPremier Division (Week 17)8:00 PMPHC Field25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Fri, 26 FebFirst Division (Week 14)9:00 PMGoose Gosling Field25010:00 PM11:59 PM
Fri, 26 FebPremier Division (Week 17)3:00 PMDevonshire Recreation Club20010:00 AM11:59 PM
Fri, 26 FebPremier Division (Week 17)9:00 PMSomerset Cricket Club25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 27 FebFirst Division (Week 14)12:30 PMGoose Gosling Field25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 27 FebFirst Division (Week 14)12:30 PMSouthampton Rangers – Southampton Oval25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 27 FebFirst Division (Week 14)12:30 PMMalabar Field15010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 27 FebFirst Division (Week 14)12:30 PMSt. George’s Cricket Club – Wellington Oval25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 27 FebPremier Division (Week 17)3:00 PMSt. George’s Cricket Club – Wellington Oval25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 27 FebPremier Division (Week 17)5:15 PMGoose Gosling Field25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Wed, 3 MarFirst Division (Week 15)9:00 PMGoose Gosling Field25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Fri, 5 MarPremier Division (Week 18)9:00 PMGoose Gosling Field25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 6 MarFirst Division (Week 15)12:30 PMSt David’s Cricket Club25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 6 MarFirst Division (Week 15)12:30 PMGoose Gosling Field25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 6 MarFirst Division (Week 15)12:30 PMSt. George’s Cricket Club – Wellington Oval25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 6 MarFirst Division (Week 15)12:30 PMSouthampton Rangers – Southampton Oval20010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 6 MarPremier Division (Week 18)3:00 PMGarrison Field22010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 6 MarPremier Division (Week 18)3:00 PMBernard Park25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 6 MarPremier Division (Week 18)3:00 PMDevonshire Recreation Club20010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 6 MarPremier Division (Week 18)3:00 PMSt. George’s Cricket Club – Wellington Oval25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Fri, 12 MarFA Challenge Cup Semi Final8:00 PMTBD10:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 13 MarFA Challenge Cup Semi Final2:30 PMTBD10:00 AM11:59 PM
Fri, 19 MarFirst Division (Week 16)9:00 PMGoose Gosling Field25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Fri, 19 MarPremier Division (Week 19)3:00 PMSouthampton Rangers – Southampton Oval20010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 20 MarFirst Division (Week 16)12:30 PMGoose Gosling Field25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 20 MarFirst Division (Week 16)12:30 PMPolice Field20010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 20 MarFirst Division (Week 16)12:30 PMSt. George’s Cricket Club – Wellington Oval25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 20 MarFirst Division (Week 16)12:30 PMSouthampton Rangers – Southampton Oval20010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 20 MarPremier Division (Week 19)3:00 PMBernard Park25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 20 MarPremier Division (Week 19)3:00 PMSt. George’s Cricket Club – Wellington Oval25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 20 MarPremier Division (Week 19)3:00 PMPolice Field20010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 20 MarPremier Division (Week 19)3:00 PMGoose Gosling Field25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Fri, 26 MarFirst Division (Week 17)9:00 PMGoose Gosling Field25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Fri, 26 MarPremier Division (Week 20)3:00 PMWhite Hill Field25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 27 MarFirst Division (Week 17)12:30 PMSt. George’s Cricket Club – Wellington Oval25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 27 MarFirst Division (Week 17)12:30 PMMalabar Field15010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 27 MarFirst Division (Week 17)12:30 PMGoose Gosling Field25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 27 MarFirst Division (Week 17)12:30 PMSouthampton Rangers – Southampton Oval20010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 27 MarPremier Division (Week 20)3:00 PMPolice Field20010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 27 MarPremier Division (Week 20)3:00 PMPHC Field25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 27 MarPremier Division (Week 20)3:00 PMSt. George’s Cricket Club – Wellington Oval25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 27 MarPremier Division (Week 20)3:00 PMGoose Gosling Field25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Fri, 2 AprPremier Division (Week 21)9:00 PMGoose Gosling Field25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 3 AprFirst Division (Week 18)12:30 PMGoose Gosling Field25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 3 AprFirst Division (Week 18)12:30 PMGarrison Field22010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 3 AprFirst Division (Week 18)12:30 PMSt. George’s Cricket Club – Wellington Oval25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 3 AprFirst Division (Week 18)12:30 PMMalabar Field15010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 3 AprFirst Division (Week 18)12:30 PMPolice Field20010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 3 AprPremier Division (Week 21)3:00 PMBernard Park25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 3 AprPremier Division (Week 21)3:00 PMGoose Gosling Field25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 3 AprPremier Division (Week 21)3:00 PMWhite Hill Field25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 3 AprPremier Division (Week 21)3:00 PMSomerset Cricket Club25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 10 AprPremier Division (Week 22)3:00 PMPolice Field20010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 10 AprPremier Division (Week 22)3:00 PMGarrison Field22010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 10 AprPremier Division (Week 22)3:00 PMDevonshire Recreation Club20010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 10 AprPremier Division (Week 22)3:00 PMGoose Gosling Field25010:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 10 AprPremier Division (Week 22)3:00 PMSouthampton Rangers – Southampton Oval20010:00 AM11:59 PM
Fri, 16 AprMaster’s KO Cup Final3:00 PMTBD10:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 17 AprExpansion KO Cup Final2:00 PMTBD10:00 AM11:59 PM
Sat, 17 AprFA Challenge Cup Final4:00 PMTBD10:00 AM11:59 PM
Mon, 19 AprExpansion KO Cup Final (RAIN DATE)6:30 PMTBD10:00 AM11:59 PM
Mon, 19 AprFA Challenge Cup Final (RAIN DATE)9:00 PMTBD10:00 AM11:59 PM

Schedule 2: Girl’s Football Season Schedule

DateEventTimeVenueNumber Of Permitted AttendeesExemption Start TimeExemption End Time
Sat, 13 NovUnder 7 Round 19:00 AMPHC/TN Tatem Field2508:30 AM10:00 PM
Sat, 13 NovUnder 7 Round 19:00 AMPHC/TN Tatem Field2508:30 AM10:00 PM
Sat, 13 NovUnder 7 Round 110:15 AMPHC/TN Tatem Field2508:30 AM10:00 PM
Sat, 13 NovUnder 9 Round 11:30 PMClyde Best Center of Excellence1508:30 AM10:00 PM
Sat, 13 NovUnder 9 Round 11:30 PMClyde Best Center of Excellence1508:30 AM10:00 PM
Sat, 13 NovUnder 9 Round 12:45 PMClyde Best Center of Excellence1508:30 AM10:00 PM
Sat, 13 NovUnder 9 Round 12:45 PMClyde Best Center of Excellence1508:30 AM10:00 PM
Sat, 13 NovUnder 9 Round 14:00 PMClyde Best Center of Excellence1508:30 AM10:00 PM
Sat, 13 NovUnder 11 Round 12:30 PMWarwick Academy2208:30 AM10:00 PM
Sat, 13 NovUnder 11 Round 12:30 PMWarwick Academy2208:30 AM10:00 PM
Sat, 13 NovUnder 11 Round 14:00 PMWarwick Academy2208:30 AM10:00 PM
Sat, 13 NovUnder 11 Round 14:00 PMWarwick Academy2208:30 AM10:00 PM
Sat, 13 NovUnder 13 Round 13:00 PMSaltus Field2508:30 AM10:00 PM
Sat, 13 NovUnder 13 Round 13:00 PMSaltus Field2508:30 AM10:00 PM
Sat, 13 NovUnder 15/17 Round 15:30 PMClyde Best Center of Excellence1508:30 AM10:00 PM
Sat, 13 NovUnder 15/17 Round 15:30 PMClyde Best Center of Excellence1508:30 AM10:00 PM
Sat, 20 NovUnder 7 Round 29:00 AMPHC/TN Tatem Field2508:30 AM10:00 PM
Sat, 20 NovUnder 7 Round 29:00 AMPHC/TN Tatem Field2508:30 AM10:00 PM
Sat, 20 NovUnder 7 Round 210:15 AMPHC/TN Tatem Field2508:30 AM10:00 PM
Sat, 20 NovUnder 9 Round 21:30 PMClyde Best Center of Excellence1508:30 AM10:00 PM
Sat, 20 NovUnder 9 Round 21:30 PMClyde Best Center of Excellence1508:30 AM10:00 PM
Sat, 20 NovUnder 9 Round 22:45 PMClyde Best Center of Excellence1508:30 AM10:00 PM
Sat, 20 NovUnder 9 Round 22:45 PMClyde Best Center of Excellence1508:30 AM10:00 PM
Sat, 20 NovUnder 9 Round 24:00 PMClyde Best Center of Excellence1508:30 AM10:00 PM
Sat, 20 NovUnder 11 Round 22:30 PMWarwick Academy2208:30 AM10:00 PM
Sat, 20 NovUnder 11 Round 22:30 PMWarwick Academy2208:30 AM10:00 PM
Sat, 20 NovUnder 11 Round 24:00 PMWarwick Academy2208:30 AM10:00 PM
Sat, 20 NovUnder 11 Round 24:00 PMWarwick Academy2208:30 AM10:00 PM
Sat, 20 NovUnder 13 Round 23:00 PMSaltus Field2508:30 AM10:00 PM
Sat, 20 NovUnder 13 Round 23:00 PMSaltus Field2508:30 AM10:00 PM
Sat, 20 NovUnder 15/17 Round 25:30 PMClyde Best Center of Excellence1508:30 AM10:00 PM
Sat, 20 NovUnder 15/17 Round 25:30 PMClyde Best Center of Excellence1508:30 AM10:00 PM
Sat, 27 NovUnder 7 Round 39:00 AMPHC/TN Tatem Field2508:30 AM10:00 PM
Sat, 27 NovUnder 7 Round 39:00 AMPHC/TN Tatem Field2508:30 AM10:00 PM
Sat, 27 NovUnder 7 Round 310:15 AMPHC/TN Tatem Field2508:30 AM10:00 PM
Sat, 27 NovUnder 9 Round 31:30 PMClyde Best Center of Excellence1508:30 AM10:00 PM
Sat, 27 NovUnder 9 Round 31:30 PMClyde Best Center of Excellence1508:30 AM10:00 PM
Sat, 27 NovUnder 9 Round 32:45 PMClyde Best Center of Excellence1508:30 AM10:00 PM
Sat, 27 NovUnder 9 Round 32:45 PMClyde Best Center of Excellence1508:30 AM10:00 PM
Sat, 27 NovUnder 9 Round 34:00 PMClyde Best Center of Excellence1508:30 AM10:00 PM
Sat, 27 NovUnder 11 Round 32:30 PMWarwick Academy2208:30 AM10:00 PM
Sat, 27 NovUnder 11 Round 34:00 PMWarwick Academy2208:30 AM10:00 PM
Sat, 27 NovUnder 11 Round 34:00 PMWarwick Academy2208:30 AM10:00 PM
Sat, 27 NovUnder 11 Round 34:00 PMWarwick Academy2208:30 AM10:00 PM
Sat, 27 NovUnder 13 Round 33:00 PMSaltus Field2508:30 AM10:00 PM
Sat, 27 NovUnder 13 Round 33:00 PMSaltus Field2508:30 AM10:00 PM
Sat, 27 NovUnder 15/17 Round 35:30 PMClyde Best Center of Excellence1508:30 AM10:00 PM
Sat, 27 NovUnder 15/17 Round 35:30 PMClyde Best Center of Excellence1508:30 AM10:00 PM
Sat, 4 DecUnder 7 Round 49:00 AMPHC/TN Tatem Field2508:30 AM10:00 PM
Sat, 4 DecUnder 7 Round 49:00 AMPHC/TN Tatem Field2508:30 AM10:00 PM
Sat, 4 DecUnder 7 Round 410:15 AMPHC/TN Tatem Field2508:30 AM10:00 PM
Sat, 4 DecUnder 9 Round 41:30 PMClyde Best Center of Excellence1508:30 AM10:00 PM
Sat, 4 DecUnder 9 Round 41:30 PMClyde Best Center of Excellence1508:30 AM10:00 PM
Sat, 4 DecUnder 9 Round 42:45 PMClyde Best Center of Excellence1508:30 AM10:00 PM
Sat, 4 DecUnder 9 Round 42:45 PMClyde Best Center of Excellence1508:30 AM10:00 PM
Sat, 4 DecUnder 9 Round 44:00 PMClyde Best Center of Excellence1508:30 AM10:00 PM
Sat, 4 DecUnder 11 Round 42:30 PMWarwick Academy2208:30 AM10:00 PM
Sat, 4 DecUnder 11 Round 42:30 PMWarwick Academy2208:30 AM10:00 PM
Sat, 4 DecUnder 11 Round 44:00 PMWarwick Academy2208:30 AM10:00 PM
Sat, 4 DecUnder 11 Round 44:00 PMWarwick Academy2208:30 AM10:00 PM
Sat, 4 DecUnder 13 Round 43:00 PMSaltus Field2508:30 AM10:00 PM
Sat, 4 DecUnder 13 Round 43:00 PMSaltus Field2508:30 AM10:00 PM
Sat, 4 DecUnder 15/17 Round 45:30 PMClyde Best Center of Excellence1508:30 AM10:00 PM
Sat, 4 DecUnder 15/17 Round 45:30 PMClyde Best Center of Excellence1508:30 AM10:00 PM
Sat, 11 DecUnder 7 Round 59:00 AMPHC/TN Tatem Field2508:30 AM10:00 PM
Sat, 11 DecUnder 7 Round 59:00 AMPHC/TN Tatem Field2508:30 AM10:00 PM
Sat, 11 DecUnder 7 Round 510:15 AMPHC/TN Tatem Field2508:30 AM10:00 PM
Sat, 11 DecUnder 9 Round 51:30 PMClyde Best Center of Excellence1508:30 AM10:00 PM
Sat, 11 DecUnder 9 Round 51:30 PMClyde Best Center of Excellence1508:30 AM10:00 PM
Sat, 11 DecUnder 9 Round 52:45 PMClyde Best Center of Excellence1508:30 AM10:00 PM
Sat, 11 DecUnder 9 Round 52:45 PMClyde Best Center of Excellence1508:30 AM10:00 PM
Sat, 11 DecUnder 9 Round 54:00 PMClyde Best Center of Excellence1508:30 AM10:00 PM
Sat, 11 DecUnder 11 Round 52:30 PMWarwick Academy2208:30 AM10:00 PM
Sat, 11 DecUnder 11 Round 52:30 PMWarwick Academy2208:30 AM10:00 PM
Sat, 11 DecUnder 11 Round 54:00 PMWarwick Academy2208:30 AM10:00 PM
Sat, 11 DecUnder 11 Round 54:00 PMWarwick Academy2208:30 AM10:00 PM
Sat, 11 DecUnder 13 Round 53:00 PMSaltus Field2508:30 AM10:00 PM
Sat, 11 DecUnder 13 Round 53:00 PMSaltus Field2508:30 AM10:00 PM
Sat, 11 DecUnder 15/17 Round 55:30 PMClyde Best Center of Excellence1508:30 AM10:00 PM
Sat, 11 DecUnder 15/17 Round 55:30 PMClyde Best Center of Excellence1508:30 AM10:00 PM

Schedule 3: Youth and Children’s Football Season Schedule

DateCompetitionTimeVenueNumber Of Permitted AttendeesExemption Start TimeExemption End Time
Fri, 5 NovU13A6:30 PMClyde Best Center of Excellence1505:00 PM11:00 PM
Fri, 5 NovU13A8:00 PMClyde Best Center of Excellence1505:00 PM11:00 PM
Sat, 6 NovU13A1:00 PMBernard Park2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 6 NovU13B1:00 PMSt. David’s Cricket Club2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 6 NovU13B1:00 PMGoose Gosling Field2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 6 NovU13B1:00 PMClyde Best Center of Excellence1507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 6 NovU15 POOL 12:30 PMGoose Gosling Field2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 6 NovU15 POOL 12:30 PMBernard Park2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 6 NovU15 POOL 22:30 PMSt. David’s Cricket Club2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 6 NovU15 POOL 22:30 PMClyde Best Center of Excellence1507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 6 NovU1712:30 PMSomerset Cricket Club2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 6 NovU174:00 PMClyde Best Center of Excellence1507:00 AM11:00 PM
Fri, 12 NovU13A6:30 PMClyde Best Center of Excellence1505:00 PM11:00 PM
Fri, 12 NovU13B8:00 PMClyde Best Center of Excellence1505:00 PM11:00 PM
Sat, 13 NovUNDER 78:30 AMPHC Field2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 13 NovUNDER 78:30 AMBernard Park2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 13 NovUNDER 78:30 AMWarwick Academy2207:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 13 NovUNDER 78:30 AMPolice Field2007:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 13 NovUNDER 78:30 AMSt. David’s Cricket Club2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 13 NovUNDER 78:30 AMWarrior Park1007:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 13 NovUNDER 78:30 AMClyde Best Center of Excellence1507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 13 NovUNDER 910:00 AMBerkeley Institute2207:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 13 NovUNDER 910:00 AMBernard Park2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 13 NovUNDER 910:00 AMPHC Field2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 13 NovUNDER 910:00 AMPolice Field2007:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 13 NovUNDER 910:00 AMWarwick Academy2207:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 13 NovUNDER 910:00 AMSt. David’s Cricket Club2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 13 NovUNDER 910:00 AMGoose Gosling Field2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 13 NovUNDER 910:00 AMBernard Park2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 13 NovUNDER 910:00 AMWarrior Park1007:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 13 NovUNDER 910:00 AMGoose Gosling Field2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 13 NovUNDER 910:00 AMClyde Best Center of Excellence1507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 13 NovUNDER 910:00 AMPHC Field2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 13 NovUNDER 1111:30 AMPHC Field2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 13 NovUNDER 1111:30 AMBernard Park2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 13 NovUNDER 1111:30 AMBerkeley Institute2207:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 13 NovUNDER 1111:30 AMClyde Best Center of Excellence1507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 13 NovUNDER 1111:30 AMSt. David’s Cricket Club2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 13 NovUNDER 1111:30 AMWarrior Park1007:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 13 NovUNDER 1111:30 AMPolice Field2007:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 13 NovUNDER 1111:30 AMClyde Best Center of Excellence1507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 13 NovUNDER 1111:30 AMBerkeley Institute2207:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 13 NovUNDER 1111:30 AMGoose Gosling Field2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 13 NovUNDER 1111:30 AMGoose Gosling Field2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 13 NovU13B1:00 PMSt. David’s Cricket Club2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 13 NovU13B1:00 PMPolice Field2007:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 13 NovU13A1:00 PMGoose Gosling Field2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 13 NovU13A1:00 PMBerkeley Institute2207:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 13 NovU15 POOL 22:30 PMSt. David’s Cricket Club2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 13 NovU15 POOL 11:00 PMBernard Park2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 13 NovU15 POOL 11:00 PMPHC Field2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 13 NovU15 POOL 22:30 PMPolice Field2007:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 13 NovU172:30 PMBernard Park2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 13 NovU172:30 PMPHC Field2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Fri, 19 NovU13A6:30 PMClyde Best Center of Excellence1505:00 PM11:00 PM
Fri, 19 NovU13B8:00 PMClyde Best Center of Excellence1505:00 PM11:00 PM
Sat, 20 NovUNDER 78:30 AMBerkeley Institute2207:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 20 NovUNDER 78:30 AMBernard Park2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 20 NovUNDER 78:30 AMSomerset Cricket Club2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 20 NovUNDER 78:30 AMPolice Field2007:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 20 NovUNDER 78:30 AMClyde Best Center of Excellence1507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 20 NovUNDER 78:30 AMPHC Field2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 20 NovUNDER 78:30 AMDevonshire Recreation Club2007:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 20 NovUNDER 910:00 AMSomerset Cricket Club2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 20 NovUNDER 910:00 AMDevonshire Recreation Club2007:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 20 NovUNDER 910:00 AMPHC Field2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 20 NovUNDER 910:00 AMBerkeley Institute2207:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 20 NovUNDER 910:00 AMPolice Field2007:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 20 NovUNDER 910:00 AMSomerset Cricket Club2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 20 NovUNDER 910:00 AMBernard Park2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 20 NovUNDER 910:00 AMGoose Gosling Field2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 20 NovUNDER 910:00 AMClyde Best Center of Excellence1507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 20 NovUNDER 910:00 AMGoose Gosling Field2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 20 NovUNDER 910:00 AMPHC Field2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 20 NovUNDER 910:00 AMClyde Best Center of Excellence1507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 20 NovUNDER 1111:30 AMBernard Park2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 20 NovUNDER 1111:30 AMGoose Gosling Field2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 20 NovUNDER 1111:30 AMSomerset Cricket Club2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 20 NovUNDER 1111:30 AMDevonshire Recreation Club2007:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 20 NovUNDER 1111:30 AMPolice Field2007:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 20 NovUNDER 1111:30 AMClyde Best Center of Excellence1507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 20 NovUNDER 1111:30 AMGoose Gosling Field2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 20 NovUNDER 1111:30 AMClyde Best Center of Excellence1507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 20 NovUNDER 1111:30 AMPHC Field2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 20 NovUNDER 1111:30 AMSomerset Cricket Club2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 20 NovUNDER 1111:30 AMBerkeley Institute2207:00 AM5:00 PM
Fri, 26 NovU13B6:30 PMClyde Best Center of Excellence1505:00 PM11:00 PM
Fri, 26 NovU15 POOL 18:00 PMClyde Best Center of Excellence1505:00 PM11:00 PM
Sat, 27 NovUNDER 78:30 AMBerkeley Institute2207:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 27 NovUNDER 78:30 AMPHC Field2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 27 NovUNDER 78:30 AMSomerset Cricket Club2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 27 NovUNDER 78:30 AMPolice Field2007:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 27 NovUNDER 78:30 AMSouthampton Rangers – Southampton Oval2007:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 27 NovUNDER 78:30 AMWarwick Academy2207:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 27 NovUNDER 78:30 AMClyde Best Center of Excellence1507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 27 NovUNDER 910:00 AMWarwick Academy2207:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 27 NovUNDER 910:00 AMBerkeley Institute2207:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 27 NovUNDER 910:00 AMSomerset Cricket Club2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 27 NovUNDER 910:00 AMPHC Field2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 27 NovUNDER 910:00 AMBernard Park2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 27 NovUNDER 910:00 AMWarwick Academy2207:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 27 NovUNDER 910:00 AMBernard Park2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 27 NovUNDER 910:00 AMSouthampton Rangers – Southampton Oval2007:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 27 NovUNDER 910:00 AMGoose Gosling Field2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 27 NovUNDER 910:00 AMPHC Field2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 27 NovUNDER 910:00 AMPolice Field2007:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 27 NovUNDER 910:00 AMClyde Best Center of Excellence1507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 27 NovUNDER 1111:30 AMBerkeley Institute2207:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 27 NovUNDER 1111:30 AMGoose Gosling Field2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 27 NovUNDER 1111:30 AMSomerset Cricket Club2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 27 NovUNDER 1111:30 AMBernard Park2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 27 NovUNDER 1111:30 AMPolice Field2007:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 27 NovUNDER 1111:30 AMWarwick Academy2207:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 27 NovUNDER 1111:30 AMClyde Best Center of Excellence1507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 27 NovUNDER 1111:30 AMSouthampton Rangers – Southampton Oval2007:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 27 NovUNDER 1111:30 AMGoose Gosling Field2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 27 NovUNDER 1111:30 AMPHC Field2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 27 NovUNDER 1111:30 AMBernard Park2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 27 NovU13B1:00 PMSouthampton Rangers – Southampton Oval2007:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 27 NovU13B1:00 PMGoose Gosling Field2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 27 NovU13B1:00 PMPolice Field2007:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 27 NovU13A1:00 PMBerkeley Institute2207:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 27 NovU13A1:00 PMBernard Park2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 27 NovU15 POOL 12:30 PMSouthampton Rangers – Southampton Oval2007:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 27 NovU15 POOL 22:30 PMPolice Field2007:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 27 NovU15 POOL 21:00 PMSomerset Cricket Club2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 27 NovU172:30 PMBernard Park2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 27 NovU172:30 PMSomerset Cricket Club2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Fri, 3 DecU13A6:30 PMClyde Best Center of Excellence1505:00 PM11:00 PM
Fri, 3 DecU13A8:00 PMClyde Best Center of Excellence1505:00 PM11:00 PM
Sat, 4 DecUNDER 78:30 AMBerkeley Institute2207:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 4 DecUNDER 78:30 AMSomerset Cricket Club2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 4 DecUNDER 78:30 AMPHC Field2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 4 DecUNDER 78:30 AMSouthampton Rangers – Southampton Oval2007:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 4 DecUNDER 78:30 AMSt. David’s Cricket Club2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 4 DecUNDER 78:30 AMClyde Best Center of Excellence1507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 4 DecUNDER 78:30 AMWarwick Academy2207:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 4 DecUNDER 910:00 AMBerkeley Institute2207:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 4 DecUNDER 910:00 AMClyde Best Center of Excellence1507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 4 DecUNDER 910:00 AMGoose Gosling Field2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 4 DecUNDER 910:00 AMWarwick Academy2207:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 4 DecUNDER 910:00 AMSomerset Cricket Club2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 4 DecUNDER 910:00 AMSt. David’s Cricket Club2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 4 DecUNDER 910:00 AMSomerset Cricket Club2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 4 DecUNDER 910:00 AMSouthampton Rangers – Southampton Oval2007:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 4 DecUNDER 910:00 AMWarwick Academy2207:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 4 DecUNDER 910:00 AMGoose Gosling Field2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 4 DecUNDER 910:00 AMPHC Field2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 4 DecUNDER 910:00 AMClyde Best Center of Excellence1507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 4 DecUNDER 1111:30 AMWarwick Academy2207:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 4 DecUNDER 1111:30 AMPHC Field2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 4 DecUNDER 1111:30 AMSomerset Cricket Club2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 4 DecUNDER 1111:30 AMGoose Gosling Field2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 4 DecUNDER 1111:30 AMSouthampton Rangers – Southampton Oval2007:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 4 DecUNDER 1111:30 AMSt. David’s Cricket Club2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 4 DecUNDER 1111:30 AMGoose Gosling Field2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 4 DecUNDER 1111:30 AMClyde Best Center of Excellence1507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 4 DecUNDER 1111:30 AMBerkeley Institute2207:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 4 DecUNDER 1111:30 AMClyde Best Center of Excellence1507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 4 DecUNDER 1111:30 AMSomerset Cricket Club2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 4 DecU13B1:00 PMSouthampton Rangers – Southampton Oval2007:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 4 DecU13B1:00 PMPolice Field2007:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 4 DecU13B1:00 PMSt. David’s Cricket Club2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 4 DecU13A1:00 PMBernard Park2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 4 DecU15 POOL 22:30 PMSt. David’s Cricket Club2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 4 DecU15 POOL 21:00 PMBerkeley Institute2207:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 4 DecU15 POOL 12:30 PMSouthampton Rangers – Southampton Oval2007:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 4 DecU15 POOL 11:00 PMPHC Field2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 4 DecU172:30 PMPHC Field2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 4 DecU172:30 PMBerkeley Institute2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Fri, 10 DecU13A6:30 PMClyde Best Center of Excellence1505:00 PM11:00 PM
Fri, 10 DecU13A8:00 PMClyde Best Center of Excellence1505:00 PM11:00 PM
Sat, 11 DecUNDER 78:30 AMSomerset Cricket Club2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 11 DecUNDER 78:30 AMBernard Park2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 11 DecUNDER 78:30 AMPHC Field2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 11 DecUNDER 78:30 AMWarwick Academy2207:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 11 DecUNDER 78:30 AMDevonshire Recreation Club2007:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 11 DecUNDER 78:30 AMPolice Field2007:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 11 DecUNDER 78:30 AMWarrior Park1007:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 11 DecUNDER 910:00 AMSomerset Cricket Club2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 11 DecUNDER 910:00 AMBernard Park2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 11 DecUNDER 910:00 AMPolice Field2007:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 11 DecUNDER 910:00 AMDevonshire Recreation Club2007:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 11 DecUNDER 910:00 AMGoose Gosling Field2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 11 DecUNDER 910:00 AMClyde Best Center of Excellence1507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 11 DecUNDER 910:00 AMWarwick Academy2207:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 11 DecUNDER 910:00 AMBernard Park2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 11 DecUNDER 910:00 AMWarrior Park1007:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 11 DecUNDER 910:00 AMPHC Field2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 11 DecUNDER 910:00 AMClyde Best Center of Excellence1507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 11 DecUNDER 910:00 AMGoose Gosling Field2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 11 DecUNDER 1111:30 AMDevonshire Recreation Club2007:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 11 DecUNDER 1111:30 AMBernard Park2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 11 DecUNDER 1111:30 AMPHC Field2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 11 DecUNDER 1111:30 AMSomerset Cricket Club2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 11 DecUNDER 1111:30 AMWarrior Park1007:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 11 DecUNDER 1111:30 AMPolice Field2007:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 11 DecUNDER 1111:30 AMClyde Best Center of Excellence1507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 11 DecUNDER 1111:30 AMWarwick Academy2207:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 11 DecUNDER 1111:30 AMGoose Gosling Field2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 11 DecUNDER 1111:30 AMGoose Gosling Field2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 11 DecUNDER 1111:30 AMSomerset Cricket Club2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 11 DecU13B SEMI FINAL1:00 PMTBD7:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 11 DecU13B SEMI FINAL1:00 PMTBD7:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 11 DecU15 SEMI FINAL2:30 PMTBD7:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 11 DecU15 SEMI FINAL2:30 PMTBD7:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 11 DecU15 PLATE SEMI1:00 PMTBD7:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 11 DecU15 PLATE SEMI1:00 PMTBD7:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 11 DecU17 SEMI FINAL2:30 PMTBD7:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 11 DecU17 SEMI FINAL2:00 PMTBD7:00 AM5:00 PM
Fri, 17 DecU13B DIVISION FINAL6:30 PMClyde Best Center of Excellence1505:00 PM11:00 PM
Fri, 17 DecU15 PLATE FINAL8:00 PMClyde Best Center of Excellence1505:00 PM11:00 PM
Sat, 18 DecU13 GREGORY GRIMES FINAL12:00 PMNational Sports Centre2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 18 DecU15 DEROZA HOLDER FINAL2:00 PMNational Sports Centre2507:00 AM5:00 PM
Sat, 18 DecWOMEN’S EXHIBITION4:00 PMNational Sports Centre2507:00 AM11:00 PM
Sat, 18 Dec17 CHARLES MARSHALL FINAL6:00 PMNational Sports Centre2507:00 AM11:00 PM

testimonial-divider

The official notices above have been republished from the relevant section on the official Government website. If you wish to view ‘hard copies’, the Department of Libraries & Archives prints them and you can visit the main library on Queen Street or the Government Archives in the Government Administration Building on Parliament Street to view them.

Read More About

Category: All

.